Space Attackers - Play this Free Online Shooting Game which is a space game, invaders game, fun game, shoot game, shooting game, shooter game, android and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Space Attackers Free Game

"Space Attackers"
A Free Online Game


Space Attackers

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 79205  Online Game Rating: Rate Space Attackers Star 1Rate Space Attackers Star 2Rate Space Attackers Star 3Rate Space Attackers Star 4Rate Space Attackers Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Space Attackers Online Information

Space Attackers Category: Online Shooting Games
Description: Ini adalah pembuatan semula permainan penyerang Ruang klasik. Dalam permainan ini anda mengawal sebuah kapal angkasa untuk memusnahkan satu pasukan penyerang ruang. Penyerang yang akan menembak anda kembali sebagai balasan dan akan mendekati lebih dekat dan lebih dekat. Terdapat musuh-musuh yang khas, sekali musnah, mereka akan memberikan anda beberapa senjata yang sangat bagus. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , ,
Developer: Fupa
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Space Attackers.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Space Attackers Game Comments

/tinyf/shedevil.png Fupacabbie-jan wrote at 3/14/2009 12:13:00 PM
"dont like using left hand for shooting, right for controls. sorry not ambidextrous !"
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Space Attackers!


Recent Online Scores
Dragon FupaWarman29027450
Dragon FupaWarman2903100
Beekeeper FupaOscar5031350
Beekeeper FupaOscar5027650
Beekeeper FupaOscar5023400
Beekeeper FupaOscar5010345
Beekeeper FupaOscar501950
Sargent Fupaamis12600
Sargent Fupaamis1010
Ninja Fupabigphil12319700
Ninja Fupabigphil1237800
Queen Fupaldarosav7800
Queen Fupaldarosav7700
Robin Hood Fupachloebryson27100
Robin Hood Fupachloebryson5880


If you liked Space Attackers you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.