Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) - Play this Free Online Education Game which is a en game, find game, flash game, game game, hidden game, objects game, search game, seeker game, tribalLanguagesen and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) Free Game

"Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game)"
A Free Online Game


Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game)

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 5388  Online Game Rating: Rate Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) Star 1Rate Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) Star 2Rate Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) Star 3Rate Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) Star 4Rate Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) Online Information

Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) Category: Online Education Games
Description: War has ravaged the lands around your tribe and you must leave the comfort of the known surroundings to find more fertile and peaceful lands for your tribe. You have been appointed seeker of your tribe and you must visit various old tribal sites to find one which will become your future home. Game Features: 4 Fun Filled Levels 6 Achievements to Unlock This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , ,
Developer: vgjhav
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game).

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) Game Comments

/tinyf/RobinHood.png Fupaleggs52967 wrote at 7/22/2011 9:13:00 PM
"kept freezing up so i couldn't play it to enjoy it"
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game)!


Recent Online Scores
Jester Fupasnowman12889378
Jester Fupasnowman12888122
Jester Fupasnowman12873470
Jester Fupasnowman12870414
Jester Fupasnowman12856455
Jester Fupasnowman12850327
Jester Fupasnowman12846096
Jester Fupasnowman12839261
Jester Fupasnowman12833938
Jester Fupasnowman12821681
Jester Fupasnowman12816904
Jester Fupasnowman1283500
Librarian Fupar3550
Librarian Fupar3100
Librarian Fupar1600


If you liked Tribal Seeker (Dynamic Hidden Objects Game) you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.