Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) - Play this Free Online Education Game which is a 3 game, achievements game, ad game, add game, earn game, en game, flash game, free game, game game, jewel game, jungle game, match game, online game, points game, quest game, rewards game, three game, tribalLanguagesen and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) Free Game

"Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game)"
A Free Online Game


Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game)

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 12159  Online Game Rating: Rate Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) Star 1Rate Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) Star 2Rate Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) Star 3Rate Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) Star 4Rate Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) Online Information

Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) Category: Online Education Games
Description: This is a High Risk – High Reward situation. Treasure is hidden in the tribal jungle; you must break the blocks hiding it by matching gems of the same kind and find it. However it is not that easy, once you find the treasure you must collect it by bringing it to the bottom of the grid. With limited time and angry locals, your jewel quest will not be easy. Game Features: 10 Fun Filled Levels 6 Achievements to Unlock This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: vgjhav
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game).

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) Game Comments

Leave a comment about Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game)!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game)!


Recent Online Scores
Nurse Fupacarolp335300
Nurse Fupacarolp234800
Nurse Fupacarolp188150
Anne Bonny Fupasmile4u8350
Jester Fupacpryor22850
Dragon Fupanikita91129300
Pirate Fupaspa24000
Dragon Fupalaswan57136700
Dragon Fupalaswan5799250
Dragon Fupalaswan5765900
Dragon Fupalaswan5724200
She Devil Fupajoejones12136200
She Devil Fupajoejones12107450
She Devil Fupajoejones1276350
Thug Fupatexasteedy43800


If you liked Tribal Jungle - Jewel Quest (Match Three Game) you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.